• Meet the brothers!

  • Executive Board

    Bella Cruz

    PRESIDENT

    Applied Economics and Management

    Katherine Thomas

    VP ADMINISTRATION

    Environment and Sustainability

    Elina Batt

    VP MEMBERSHIP

    Industrial and Labor Relations

    Jonathan Grossman

    VP ALUMNI

    Industrial and Labor Relations

    Fedor Merkulov

    VP DIVERSITY AND INCLUSION

    Economics

    Ashley Young

    TREASURER

    Computer Science

    Alice Hryhorovych

    SECRETARY

    Economics and Information Science

  • Active Brothers 2022-2023

    Click on us to learn more about our diverse backgrounds

    John Aclufi

    NEW MEMBER EDUCATOR

    Applied Economics and Management

    Isaac Addis

    _____

    Computer Science

    Dara Berman

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    Sarah Boyle

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    Christian Brauchle

    NEW MEMBER EDUCATOR

    Mathematics & Economics

    Mick Bronsky

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    David Brucker

    _____

    Spanish

    Naveen Balay

    _____

    Statistics & Economics

    Martina Canatelli

    NEW MEMBER EDUCATOR

    Hotel Administration

    David Cohen

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    Bryce Demopoulos

    _____

    Bioengineering

    Allison Farial

    MASTER OF RITUALS

    Hotel Administration

    Jonathan Gross

    _____

    Industrial and Labor Relations

    Ashley Guo

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    Madison Higgins

    _____

    Biomedical Engineering

    Alexander Izvolsky

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    Nandita Kathiresan

    _____

    Computer Science

    Kushagra Jain

    _____

    Information Science and Economics

    Olivia Kim

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    Yoon Sung (Ben) Kim

    _____

    Computer Science and Economics

    Catherine Kopp

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    Amber Lao

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    JJ Li

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    Barbara Lou

    PHILANTHROPY CHAIR

    Information Science

    Ramyanee Mukherjee

    BRANDING CHAIR

    Applied Economics and Management

    Yo Nakashima

    _____

    Hotel Administration

    Sujin Park

    BRANDING CHAIR

    Hotel Administration

    Winston Park

    NEW MEMBER EDUCATOR

    Hotel Administration

    John Robertson

    _____

    Applied Economics and Management

    Anusha Sahai

    _____

    Computer Science & Economics

    Devin Schneider

    _____

    Fashion Design Management

    Emma Shen

    WEBMASTER

    Information Science

    Vanessa Shim

    WEBMASTER

    Industrial Labor Relations

    Adele Smolansky

    _____

    Electrical and Computer Engineering

    Christian Snyder

    BROTHERHOOD CHAIR

    Applied Economics and Management

    Eric Sun

    _____

    Electrical and Computer Engineering

    Kristóf Vass

    PROFESSIONAL CHAIR

    Hotel Administration

    Ben Wu

    BROTHERHOOD CHAIR

    Computer Science and Economics

    Jennifer Yoo

    _____

    Hotel Administration